Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDON PETERS
2 2ZACK HALL
3 3ROY HALSTEAD
4 4PYPER WERNER
5 5SHAWN HALSTEAD
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID STONE
2 2SONNY BARRETT
3 3CAMPBELL HARLEY
4 4BRYCE CONFER
5 5PAT HOLDER
3
Stock 12t Mudboss (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE DAVIS
2 2TYLER WERNER
3 3JIMBO
4 4JIM CONFER
4
Stock 12t Mudboss (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL WERNER
2 2MIKE COLESTEN
3 3JEREMY WERNER
4 4JUSTIN HALL
5
Stock 12t Mudboss (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM CRONK
2 2MIKE SOLER
3 3MARTY BUNKER
4 4CURT JONES
5 5JASON DOCKSTADER
6
Stock 12t Mudboss (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE KIRKENDALL
2 2FRANK ROSE
3 3MICHAEL DAVIS
4 4ZACH HERMAN
5 5AARON BAKER
7
Stock 12t Mudboss (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN COYLE
2 2BOBBY HALL
3 3DAKOTA SHEPPARD
4 4RICKY PETERS
5 5TOM BELL
8
Open Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM CONFER
2 2JAKE KIRKENDALL
3 3ERIC BARRETT
4 4JAMIE DAVIS
5 5J B DOCKSTADER
9
Open Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN COYLE
2 2TOM BELL
3 3JIMBO
4 4CARTER HALLETT
5 5MICHAEL DAVIS
6 6ZACH HERMAN
10
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN HALL
2 2JIM CRONK
3 3JIM CONFER
11
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J B DOCKSTADER
2 2JEREMY WERNER
3 3ERIC BARRETT
4 4MARTY BUNKER
12
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY HALL
2 2CARL WERNER
3 3TYLER WERNER
4 4AARON BAKER
13
Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MARTY BUNKER
2 4JUSTIN HALL
3 5J B DOCKSTADER
4 1AARON BAKER
14
Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE CALLAGHAN
2 4BEN NORTHRUP
3 2MIKE HALLETT
4 5JIMBO
15
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY HALL
2 2JUSTIN HALL
3 3DAKOTA SHEPPARD
4 4JIM CONFER
5 5J B DOCKSTADER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Northeast Mudboss Series
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 7,049
Total Race Time 14 hours, 6 minutes, 50 seconds
close X